Statistika 2017-2018

Statistika 2017-2018

HráčGólAsistenceŽKČKZápasyVítězstvíRemízyProhryVlastní gól
dubskyDubský Vojtěch00201080.0010.0010.000
Friček Martin12101266.6716.6716.670
Kološ Miroslav000000.000.000.000
Koucký Jaroslav00011266.6716.6716.670
Malý Roman00301080.000.0020.000
Nevečeřal Petr01201275.008.3316.670
Polnický Michael30201369.2315.3815.380
Spilka František54201266.6716.6716.670
Šedivý Jakub3230966.6711.1122.220
Fabián Richard21101275.0016.678.330
Krušina Milan51421070.0020.0010.000
Unger Jaroslav st.00001100.000.000.000
Beneš Vít0010250.0050.000.000
Popelka Adam00001369.2315.3815.380
Unger Jaroslav ml.111201275.0016.678.330
Kadeřábek Jaroslav1210966.6722.2211.110
Thanh Tung Le000000.000.000.000
Jelínek Antonín0000560.0020.0020.000
Doležal Václav8100966.6722.2211.110
Červený Richard34001369.2315.3815.380
Jányš Jakub0100771.4314.2914.290
Kaplan Lukáš0020475.0025.000.000
Petrlík Jiří3000757.1414.2928.570
Sliacký Jan0100250.000.0050.000