Statistika hráčů

Statistika 2019-2020

HráčGólAsistenceŽKČKZápasyVítězstvíRemízyProhry
Friček Martin8300580.0020.000.00
Kološ Miroslav000000.000.000.00
Koucký Jaroslav0000666.6733.330.00
Malý Roman0020475.0025.000.00
Nevečeřal Petr0020666.6733.330.00
Polnický Michael0000666.6733.330.00
Šedivý Jakub2420560.0040.000.00
Fabián Richard0000475.0025.000.00
blajdaBlajda Petr2020560.0040.000.00
Krušina Milan3000666.6733.330.00
Beneš Vít0000366.6733.330.00
Popelka Adam0000666.6733.330.00
Unger Jaroslav ml.1220666.6733.330.00
Thanh Tung Le000000.000.000.00
Jelínek Antonín1000333.3366.670.00
Zlevor Jan000000.000.000.00
Doležal Václav4400666.6733.330.00
Červený Richard03313100.000.000.00
Petrlík Jiří0100450.0050.000.00
Dittrich Jan0000333.3366.670.00
Lištván Jan0310366.6733.330.00
Bureš Adam0000250.0050.000.00
Havlíček Radek31002100.000.000.00