Statistika hráčů

Statistika 2019-2020

HráčGólAsistenceŽKČKZápasyVítězstvíRemízyProhry
Friček Martin125101090.0010.000.00
Kološ Miroslav000000.000.000.00
Koucký Jaroslav00001376.9215.387.69
Malý Roman0020988.8911.110.00
Nevečeřal Petr0020966.6722.2211.11
Polnický Michael00001172.7318.189.09
Šedivý Jakub46201172.7318.189.09
Fabián Richard01001080.0010.0010.00
blajdaBlajda Petr20401070.0020.0010.00
Krušina Milan50201376.9215.387.69
Unger Jaroslav st.01002100.000.000.00
Beneš Vít0000666.6716.6716.67
Popelka Adam00111283.3316.670.00
Unger Jaroslav ml.26201376.9215.387.69
Thanh Tung Le000000.000.000.00
Jelínek Antonín1000333.3366.670.00
Zlevor Jan000000.000.000.00
Doležal Václav56001275.0016.678.33
Červený Richard17411090.000.0010.00
Petrlík Jiří0100650.0033.3316.67
Dittrich Jan0000650.0033.3316.67
Lištván Jan9630977.7811.1111.11
Bureš Adam2300875.0012.5012.50
Havlíček Radek9210887.500.0012.50